8065U00.00
A18020005/01 AIR COMPRESSOR - if hydraulic pump not fitted - 165cc

Iveco/FPT AIR COMPRESSOR

Item Part number Description
1 10184417 SCREW CONNECTOR M16X1,5
2 4858609 WASHER Ø16X22 MM SP=1,5 MM
3 10902421 HEXAGON BOLT M6X20 MM
4 4608943 OIL LINE
5 8010959 OIL LINE
6 4933030 RETAINER
7 10260160 SEAL GASKET Ø10X14 MM SP=1 MM
8 15970521 HEXAGON BOLT M10X20 MM
9 11198371 SPRING WASHER Ø10X20 MM
10 4850986 FLAT ENGINE GASKET
11 4765622 COVER
12 4599807 BUSH
13 4615276 STUD M8X20
14 11197771 SPRING WASHER Ø6X12 MM SP=1,2 MM
15 17037821 HEXAGON NUT M6X1
17 4864080 SCREW CONNECTOR M10X1,25
18 10449890 PIPE CLIP Ø53 MM
19 16044321 HEXAGON BOLT M8X1,25X55 MM
20 17037931 HEXAGON NUT M8X1,25
21 11194071 WASHER Ø8X16X1,9 MM
22 4864084 BANJO BOLT M16X1,5
23 8010977 WATER PIPE
24 15888721 HEXAGON BOLT M10X1,25X55 MM
25 8010879 WATER PIPE
26 98425477 WATER HOSE
27 17764592 CLIP Ø20/32 MM
28 4616630 THREADED UNION
29 11343721 HEXAGON BOLT M10X65 MM
30 98400776 FLAT ENGINE GASKET
31 4601828 SUPPORT
32 98400779 FLAT ENGINE GASKET
Final drives and parts
Hydraulic pumps and swing motors
Axle and transmission parts
Industrial engine parts
Worldwide delivery
Fast response
Have a question ?
Send
© 2018 Power Parts Pro All Rights Reserved
facebook  twitter  Email: info (at) powerpartspro.com