8065U00.00
A23010008 VERTICAL SILENCER

Iveco/FPT VERTICAL SILENCER

Item Part number Description
1 8014873 SILENCER ASSY
2 5140885 COVER ASSY
3 5152184 SILENCER
4 5134341 COVER
5 5134340 CLIP
6 5134344 BUSH
7 5134343 SPACING BAR
8 5116800 CLIP
9 8013169 INTAKE ELBOW
10 16602424 SCREW M5X30 MM
11 17156821 NUT M5X0,8
12 17089474 SPRING WASHER Ø8X16 MM SP=1,4 MM
13 16605624 HEXAGON BOLT M8X25 MM (8.8)
14 8015188 EXHAUST PIPE
15 5116798 CLIP ASSY [from 06-93]
16 16605524 HEXAGON BOLT M8X20 MM
Final drives and parts
Hydraulic pumps and swing motors
Axle and transmission parts
Industrial engine parts
Worldwide delivery
Fast response
Have a question ?
Send
© 2018 Power Parts Pro All Rights Reserved
facebook  twitter  Email: info (at) powerpartspro.com