N40ENTE21.00A002
1700.033 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT

Iveco/FPT ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT

Item Part number Description
1 4895817 HEXAGON BOLT [FROM # 158928]
2 4899082 CYLIND-HEAD SCREW M6X1X20 MM
3 17278881 O-RING Ø23,5 MM SP=1,7 MM
4 16689324 SCREW M6X25
5 17037821 HEXAGON NUT M6X1
6 16586025 HEXAGON BOLT M6X30 MM
7 4899110 HEXAGON BOLT
8 4890189 SENSOR SPEED
9 4890190 SENSOR SPEED
10 17278481 O-RING Ø17,17 MM SP=1,78 MM
11 4890193 SENSOR OIL PRESS. & TEMPER.
12 4895477 O-RING
13 4897224 SENSOR TEMPERATURE
14 4892255 PIPE SOCKET
15 504073323 SENSOR AIR PRESS. & TEMPER. [FROM # 158928]
16 4896542 THREADED UNION M12X1,5
17 4895157 STUD
18 8093993 ELECTR.CONTR.UNIT E.C.U.
19 4897682 SUPPORT
20 4896811 GASKET
21 4897685 BRACKET
22 93156604 SEAL GASKET
23 4899791 RUBBER PAD
24 4890964 THREADED UNION M12X1,5
25 8034419 ELBOW COUPLING
26 42546555 O-RING [FROM # 158928]
Final drives and parts
Hydraulic pumps and swing motors
Axle and transmission parts
Industrial engine parts
Worldwide delivery
Fast response
Have a question ?
Send
© 2019 Power Parts Pro All Rights Reserved
facebook  twitter  Email: info (at) powerpartspro.com